GATE+

Full Price List

Availability

Grand Suite
2,174sqft - 2,971sqft
SOLD OUT
0/24 (0%)
Sold out
Heavy Vehicle Park
14,596sqft
ON REQUEST
Industrial Canteen
3,208sqft - 4,327sqft
SOLD OUT
0/2 (0%)
Sold out
Pent Suite
1,615sqft - 2,540sqft
From $824,000
42/51 (82%)
Available
Standard Suite
1,615sqft - 2,820sqft
From $797,000
97/190 (51%)
Limited

Factsheet

Name
GATE+
Developer
TUKANG PROJECT PTE. LTD. (SLB Development + Boustead)
Type
Industrial B2
Total Units
268
Location
D22 - Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Tenure
33 years commercing from 27/8/2025
Expected TOP
30 Jan 2029
Description
PROPOSED ERECTION OF A BLOCK OF 10-STOREY MULTI-USER RAMP-UP INDUSTRIAL FACTORY DEVELOPMENT (TOTAL 265 PRODUCTION UNITS) WITH PUBLICLY ACCESSIBLE HEAVY VEHICLE PARK AND 2 INDUSTRIAL CANTEEN WITH OTHER ANCILLARY FACILITIES
Unit Mix
TypeAreaNo of UnitsPrice
Heavy Vehicle Park14,596 - 14,5961TBA
Pent Suite1,615 - 2,54042From $824,000
Standard Suite1,615 - 2,82097From $797,000

Nearby Projects

SORA 水岸華庭The LakeGarden Residences 嘉湖庭J'den 聚鼎Faber Residence
99-year w.e.f 30 August 202399 years commencing from 31 May 202399 Years wef 30 August 202399 years wef 24 Feb 2025
TOP: Q4 2027TOP: Dec 2026TOP: Nov 2028TOP: 1Q 2029
1 Bedroom + Study
$-1
538 - 689 sqft
$-1 psf
1 BEDROOM
$-1
484 - 538 sqft
$-1 psf
1 BEDROOM + STUDY
$-1
527 - 635 sqft
$-1 psf
1 Bedroom
$-1
527 sqft
$-1 psf
1 Bedroom+Study
$-1
624 sqft
$-1 psf
2 Bedroom Deluxe
$1,685,000 - $1,808,000
646 - 807 sqft
$2,223 - $2,553 psf
2 Bedroom Deluxe + Study
$1,677,000 - $2,113,000
732 - 915 sqft
$2,126 - $2,694 psf
$-1
592 sqft
$-1 psf
2 BEDROOM (COMPACT)
$-1
592 - 700 sqft
$-1 psf
2 BEDROOM (COMPACT+)
$-1
678 - 797 sqft
$-1 psf
2 BEDROOM (PREMIUM)
$-1
732 - 893 sqft
$-1 psf
2 BEDROOM + STUDY
$-1
775 - 936 sqft
$-1 psf
2 Bedroom
$-1
710 - 721 sqft
$-1 psf
2 Bedroom+Study
$-1
818 - 850 sqft
$-1 psf
2 Bedroom
$-1
646 sqft
$-1 psf
3 Bedroom Deluxe
$2,136,000 - $2,189,000
936 - 1,120 sqft
$2,282 - $2,339 psf
3 Bedroom Premium
$2,399,000 - $2,855,000
1,098 - 1,313 sqft
$2,101 - $2,454 psf
3 Bedroom Premium + Study
$2,661,000 - $3,135,000
1,152 - 1,410 sqft
$2,185 - $2,550 psf
3 BR Premium + S
$2,722,000 - $2,841,000
1,152 sqft
$2,363 - $2,466 psf
3 BEDROOM
$-1
926 - 1,216 sqft
$-1 psf
3 BEDROOM + STUDY
$2,693,000 - $2,768,000
1,098 - 1,313 sqft
$2,084 - $2,108 psf
3 BEDROOM + STUDY (PREMIUM)
$2,700,000 - $4,280,000
1,206 - 2,002 sqft
$2,138 - $2,488 psf
3 Bedroom
$3,102,000 - $3,115,000
1,141 - 1,184 sqft
$2,620 - $2,631 psf
3 Bedroom+Study (Premium)
$-1
1,259 sqft
$-1 psf
3 Bedroom (Basic)
$-1
797 - 818 sqft
$-1 psf
3 Bedroom (Plus)
$-1
1,033 - 1,044 sqft
$-1 psf
3 Bedroom (Standard)
$-1
861 sqft
$-1 psf
4 Bedroom Luxury
$3,258,000 - $3,869,000
1,529 - 1,787 sqft
$2,131 - $2,383 psf
4 BDEROOM
$-1
1,270 - 2,034 sqft
$-1 psf
4 BDEROOM DUAL KEY
$4,280,000
1,356 - 2,153 sqft
$1,988 psf
4 Bedroom (Premium)
$3,676,000 - $3,915,000
1,485 sqft
$2,475 - $2,636 psf
4 Bedroom (Basic)
$-1
1,119 sqft
$-1 psf
4 Bedroom (Standard)
$2,679,000 - $2,928,000
1,206 - 1,270 sqft
$2,221 - $2,408 psf
5 Bedroom Luxury
$3,578,000 - $4,190,000
1,679 - 1,938 sqft
$2,131 - $2,361 psf
5 BEDROOM
$-1
1,550 sqft
$-1 psf
5 BEDROOM + STUDY
$-1
2,260 sqft
$-1 psf
5 Bedroom (Standard)
$3,340,000 - $3,476,000
1,485 sqft
$2,249 - $2,341 psf
Contact